Jessy – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

31 clips – 27.72 GB

Origin: Russia
Agency:
Other Name:
Angela, Christina, Ira, Jessica, Jessy, July, Karina, Katerina, Katherine, Lisa, Lucia, Lusy, Nikea, Vera, Yulia, Yulya,
Debut year: 2011
Debut age: 22 years old
Breast: Medium
Birthday: 1989-06-06
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: dragon
Piercings: None

AKA Angela, Christina, Ira, Jessica, Jessy, July, Karina, Katerina, Katherine, Lisa, Lucia, Lusy, Nikea, Vera, Yulia, Yuly

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
Download Videos

Videos on ubiqfile.com:
Download Videos